February 2019 Results

Intro A Group 1 - Judith Murphy
1st - Abigail Rigg & Bonny S - 76.73%
2nd - Jane Mankee & My Girl Molly - 72.17%
3rd - Frankie Parr & Bella - 69.56%
4th - Bronwyn Stevens & Leon - 68.04%
5th - Lynsey Paterson & Holly Polly - 67.39%
6th - Kirsty hall & Honeypot sweet pea - 66.73%
7th - Dotty Tindal & Apache Boy - 65.43%
8th - Samantha Knell & Kissemmie Rufus - 65.21%
9th - Sarah Walsh & Harlaquin Diamond - 64.78%
10th - Shell Horan & Missy - 64.13%
11th - Gail Thompson & Mr P - 63.91%
12th - Adele Crann & Hidden Springs - 61.30%
13th - Josh Parker & Taz - 60.43%
14th - Sophie Beale & Gem - 60.21%
15th - Catherine Hayes & Zebedee - 59.56%

Intro A Group 2 - Judith Murphy
1st - Marta Literacka & Buddy - 70.21%
2nd - Christy Christoffersen & Jet - 69.56%
3rd - Rebecca Fox & Tullagh Hill Donut - 69.34%
4th - Kayleigh Savitsky & Trainriggs Harriet - 66.73%
5th - John Roy & Red Adair - 65.86%
6th - Nikki Secker & Derwin Mali - 65.43%
7th - Jo Armatage & Louis - 65.21%
8th - Ellie Baker & Kirby - 64.56%
9th - Sam Chambers & Luna - 63.26%
10th - Lysia Hale & Mole - 63.04%
11th - Mary Lennon & Minnie - 62.17%
12th - Suzanne Lakeman & Lonwind China doll - 61.30%
13th - Michelle Simpson & Thistle - 59.56%
14th - Irene Day & William - 59.34%
15th - Rebecca Mardell & Flick - 58.69%

Intro A Juniors - Judith Murphy
1st - Sophia Longworth & Gwithian Percival - 72.60%
2nd - Amelia Payne & Who’s Luxury - 65.65%
3rd - Emily Tillett & Strawberry - 63.91%
3rd - Ruby Payne & Bess - 63.91%
4th - Adam Catlow & Kings Step - 63.69%
5th - Madison Eagle & On the luce - 62.82%
6th - Jemima Hopkinson & Amber - 62.17%
7th - Nicholas Grice & Lunar Eclipse - 61.95%
7th - Emma Crean & Rusty - 61.95%
8th - Molly Bard & Applejack - 61.73%
9th - Keira Baker & Jessie J - 61.30%
9th - Amelia Harper & Sparkle - 61.30%
10th - Cassie Hollis & Maisy - 61.08%
10th - Izabella Warren & Fudge - 61.08%
11th - Amelie Baird & Penny - 60.86%
12th - Hannah Green & Autumn - 60%
13th - Maddie Innes-Lumsden & Nansi - 58.91%

Intro B Group 1 - Edward Chitty
1st - Jane Mankee & My Girl Molly - 72.20%
2nd - Fiona Maclean & Zak - 70.70%
3rd - Sharon Cooknell & Mortello - 70.10%
4th - Kay Baldwin & Belle - 68.90%
5th - Clare Reid & Diamond in the Rough - 68.30%
6th - Claire Seaward & SA Forbidden Spirit - 67.60%
7th - Louise Cheslin & Panache - 67%
8th - Dotty Tindal & Apache Boy - 66.30%
8th - Sarah Scott & Henry - 66.30%
8th - Lynsey Paterson & Holly Polly - 66.30%
9th - Kirsty hall & Honeypot sweet pea - 66.10%
10th - Clare Wagstaff & Sidney - 65.70%
11th - Sue Hale & Big Lady - 65.40%
12th - Jade Faulkner & Pendan Sid - 65%
12th - Justine Alcroft & Royal Polly Pocket - 65%
13th - Cheryl Oliver & Inari - 63.50%
13th - Jac Alefounder & Eastern Promise - 63.30%
14th - Lilie Cox & Alfie - 62.40%

HC - Kierah Hutton & Sonny - 72%
HC - Tessa Groocock & Jack - 70%

Intro B Group 2 - Edward Chitty
1st - Louise Morgan & Summer - 71.50%
2nd - Samantha Knell & Kissemmie Rufus - 71.30%
3rd - Lyne Jacobs & Crannagh Optimist - 69.80%
4th - Louise Deitch & Spirit - 68%
5th - Rose Clarke & Casper - 67.60%
5th - Kelly Latham-Pearmain & KJs Endeavour - 67.60%
6th - Charlotte Lewis & Timothy - 67.20%
7th - Laura Marks & Tulip - 66.30%
8th - Nikki Secker & Derwin Mali - 66.10%
8th - Sally Orland & Meadow Girl - 66.10%
9th - Deborah Hillary & Dessie - 65.90%
10th - Brooke Roberts-Morgan & Dave - 65.40%
10th - Michelle Simpson & Thistle - 65.40%
11th - Joelle Wery & Super Princess Belle - 65%
12th - Kim Piper & Maze - 64.80%
13th - Brooke Roberts-Morgan & Mish - 62.40%
14th - Cheryl Oliver & Abbeymead Danny Boy - 60.40%

Prelim 12 restricted - Tracey Hepworth
1st - Lisa Evans & Syfydrin Solitude - 74.62%
2nd - Fiona Maclean & Zak - 70.30%
3rd - Lyne Jacobs & Crannagh Optimist - 70%
4th - Bronwyn Stevens & Leon - 69.40%
5th - Catherine Holloway & Quiz - 69.07%
6th - Harriett Flowers & McCaughley - 68.30%
7th - Jessica Beddow & Fifi - 68%
8th - Isabella Cornago & Shandangan Rose - 67.03%
9th - Cathy Smith & Feu Luey - 66.85%
10th - Emily Buma & Paddy - 66.29%
11th - Georgia Gracey & Gurteenoonafrank - 65.74%
11th - Rebecca Charles & Chantilly Lace - 65.74%
12th - Gemma Barber & Woodville Marble - 65.37%
13th - Eva Letnes & Augdals Krokan - 65.18%
14th - Brooke Roberts-Morgan & Mish - 63%
15th - Brooke Roberts-Morgan & Dave - 62.40%
16th - Katrin Lohrengel & Solomon - 61.48%
17th - Laura Marks & Tulip - 60.37%

Prelim 12 Open - Tracey Hepworth
1st - Deanna Mansfield & Allegra - 72.22%
2nd - Billie Lincoln & Jericho - 72.03%
3rd - Helen Redington & My Lady Marlhill - 68.70%
4th - Shirley Panter & Jackson - 68.33%
5th - Sarah Fisher & Arthur - 67.22%
6th - Brigitte Bood & Leonardo - 66.85%
7th - Nicola Haden-Scott & Finn - 66.66%
8th - Donna Aldridge & Royal Tango - 65.92%
9th - Rose Dewar & Alfie - 65.55%
10th - Jane Patching & Jack - 64.62%
11th - Sarah Spence & Riley - 64%

Prelim 12 Juniors - Tracey Hepworth
1st - Katie Reynolds & Corclough Beauty - 70.37%
2nd - Bella Carrasco & Baby - 68.88%
3rd - Ruby Payne & Bandit - 61.11%

Prelim 7 - Lesley Cheneler
1st - Dee Kickham & Jeffery - 76.82%
2nd - Brigitte Bood & Leonardo - 73.18%
3rd - Billie Lincoln & Jericho - 72.73%
4th - Frankie Parr & Bella - 72.05%
5th - Luan Crawford & Florrie - 71.59%
6th - Helen Moody & Cricket - 70.91%
7th - Samantha Knell & Henry - 68.64%
8th - Jenny Giel & Wilf - 68.41%
9th - Sarah Houghton & JitterBug June - 66.14%
10th - Chrissy Scott & Pearl - 65.91%
11th - Harriet Good & Chesney - 65.23%
12th - Darcy Eagle & Azak - 65%
13th - Shell Horan & Missy - 63.41%
13th - Tina Hines & Daisy - 63.41%
13th - Berni Varley & Master Bob - 63.41%

Novice 27 - Shona Walker

1st - Samantha Baker & Bally - 73.75%
2nd - Luan Crawford & Merkur - 73.39%
3rd - Amelia Ward & Freddy - 71.61%
4th - Judy Simpson & Nico - 68.39%
5th - Dee Kickham & Jeffery - 67.85%
5th - Frances Brown & Piglet aka Star - 67.85%
6th - Deanna Mansfield & Allegra - 67.32%
7th - Francine Payne & Torro - 66.78%
8th - Fran Adamson & Moo - 66.25%
9th - Jo Heath & Miss Lola - 66.07%
9th - Brigitte Bood & Leonardo - 66.07%
10th - Amy Tapping & Jumangi - 65%
11th - Fran Scholes & Hennerwood Diesel - 64.82%
12th - Rose Dewar & Alfie - 64.82%
13th - Stacey Barr & Danish Blues - 64.64%
14th - Helen Redington & My Lady Marlhill - 64.28%
15th - Amy Clarke & Compton Blue - 62.85%
16th - Vicki Wood & Connie - 62.67%
17th - Agata Higginbotham & Texas Forest - 61.61%
18th - Grace Glover & Breeze - 59.64%


Elem 44 - Suzi Douglas-Osborn
1st - Amanda Kisiel & Princess Summer - 68.20%
2nd - Amelia Ward & Freddy - 67.20%
3rd - Maria Carrasco & Corlita - 66.60%
4th - Karen Patient & Mister Bo Spangle - 65.60%
5th - Nicola Sloper & Figura I - 64%
5th - Vicky Wood & Connie - 64%
6th - Fran Scholes & Hennerwood Diesel - 63.80%
7th - Emma Richardson & Toska - 62.80%
8th - Liz Handford & Steppers Queeny - 60.60%
9th Francine Payne & Torro - 60.40%

Medium 71 - Suzi Douglas-Osborn
1st - Tanya Dennis & Beau - 69.35%
2nd - Rachael Liddle & Orions Wish - 62.41%
3rd - Nicola Sloper & Figura I - 62.09%

Long - Prelim 17a - Lesley Cheneler
1st - Samantha Le-Vallee & Louie - 73.28%
2nd - Nina Brooks & Rupert - 70.17%
3rd - Harriett Flowers & McCaughley - 68.97%
4th - Leigh Mitchem & Poppy - 66.73%
5th - Anna Fraser & Skye’s The Limit - 66.21%
6th - Stephanie Taylor & Jim - 63.10%
7th - Carolyn Bagnell & Cainview Domino Too - 62.76%

Long - Novice 23 - Alex Gingell
1st - Jo Heath & Miss Lola - 67.29%
2nd - Martin Watts & Dumbo - 66.66%
3rd - Jane Mankee & Umberto Weering - 65%
4th - Sarah Connell-Smith & Mothy - 61.87%

Long - Elem 43 - Alex Gingell
1st - Nicola Sloper & Figura I - 65.17%


Bitless - Intro B - Andrea Brett Taylor
1st - Cheryl Oliver & Inari - 69.95%
2nd - Francine Payne & Ditto - 66%
3rd - Louisa Burke & Jack - 64.30%
4th - Jemima Hopkinson & Amber - 62.60%
5th - Natasha Sole & Thomas - 60.80%
6th - Hannah Hill & Gilfach Chiparah - 60.43%
HC - Jennie Langham-Brown & Lego – 64.10%

Bitless - Prelim 1 - Andrea Brett Taylor

1st - Jessica Lees & Ruby - 70%
2nd - Linzi Hardingham & Trigger - 69.40%
3rd - Claire Stevenson & Castlelawn Rough Diamond - 67.10%
4th - Sarah Burgess-Boyde & Mr Sinclair - 66.30%
5th - Jessica Starkie & Seldom - 65.70%
6th - Emillie Long & Joshua - 62.36%
HC - Jennie Langham-Brown & Lego - 63.95%


Bitless - Novice 28/Elem44 - Andrea Brett Taylor

1st - Francine Payne & Torro - 67%
2nd - Brigitte Bood & Leonardo - 66%


Prix Caprilli – Intro - Edward Chitty
1st - Sally Orland & Meadow Girl - 71.10%
2nd - Nikki Secker & Derwin Mali - 69.80%
2nd - Lynsey Paterson & Holly Polly - 69.80%
3rd - Louisa Burke & Jack - 69.30%
4th - Fiona Maclean & Zak - 68.60%
4th - Pat Conran & Fflur Edneyfed - 68.60%
5th - Eva Letnes & Augdals Krokan - 66.40%
6th - Sue Hale & Big Lady - 64.30%


Prix Caprilli – Training - Edward Chitty
1st - Nicola Sloper & Figura I - 72.80%
2nd - Nicky Conway & Samara - 72%
3rd - Kate Leech & Rocky - 70.40%
4th - Karen Mackin & Ollie - 70.20%
5th - Agata Higginbotham & Texas Forest - 70%
6th - Marie-Aysha Barilits Gupta & Lawrens st Daniel - 68.40%
7th - Aofie Clerkin & Ben - 66.20%
8th - Eva Letnes & Augdals Krokan - 64%

Veteran (15yrs – 19yrs) - Intro C Moira Richardson
1st - Nikki Michael & Woody – 15 - 70.65%
2nd - Samantha Cammack & Todleyhall Isaac – 16 - 67.61%
3rd - Kirsty Cyprus & Royal Premier – 16 - 65%
4th - Susan Crawford & Zenith – 16 - 64.35%
5th - Nicola Keens & Milly – 18 - 63.69%
6th - Sophie Riley & Bella boo – 18 - 63.26%
7th - Debbie Wilson & Doris – 18 - 59.13%


Veteran (20yrs+) - Intro C - Moira Richardson
1st - Carol Lewis Moreton & Super Ted – 22 - 77.83%
2nd - Louise Moore & Cherokee – 22 - 68.04%
3rd - Fi Pugh & Erro – 26 - 67.61%
4th - Rebecca Fox & Shauna's Irish Pearl – 20 - 67.17%
5th- Carol Cockerill & Houdi – 27 - 66.74%
6th - Danielle Bleaken & Rackenford Queen – 21 - 66.30%
6th - Darcy Eagle & On the luce – 20 - 66.30%
7th - Emily Barrington & Pepper – 23 - 65.22%
8th - Abigail Main & Smart Move – 22 - 63.91%
9th - Sarah Drinkwater & Spotty – 22 - 63.04%
10th - Clare McTurk & George – 21 - 62.17%
11th - Lynda Charleton & Candy – 22 - 60.22%

Veteran (15yrs – 19yrs) - Prelim 1 - Claire Senior

1st - Rose Dewar & Alfie – 15 - 68.68%
2nd - Billie Lincoln & Jericho – 18 - 68.15%
3rd - Sophie Riley & Bella boo – 18 - 64.73%
4th - Samantha Cammack & Todleyhall Isaac – 16 - 63.15%

Veteran (20yrs+) - Prelim 1 - Claire Senior
1st - Carol Lewis Moreton & Super Ted – 22 - 73.94%
2nd - Mandy Hood & Lambwath supermario – 27 - 67.89%
3rd - Justine Alcroft & Langarth Ringo – 29 - 65.26%
4th - Kelly Latham-Pearmain & KJs Miss Scarlett – 28 - 63.14%
5th - Cara Jenkins & Pezzo – 21 - 62.63%
6th - Emillie Long & Joshua – 26 - 61.84%
7th - Meghan Crawford & Picasso iv – 22 - 61.05%
8th - Emily Barrington & Pepper – 23 - 60.52% 

Veteran (15yrs – 19yrs) - Novice 24 - Moira Richardson
1st - Jane Ford & Bones – 15 - 68.04%
2nd - Lynne White & Sidney – 19 - 64.13%
3rd - Jane Mankee & Umberto Weering – 18 - 63.48%
4th - Claire Jones & Tia Maria – 18 - 60.65%

Veteran (20yrs+) - Novice 24 - Moira Richardson
1st - Amelia Ward & Freddy – 24 - 69.56%
2nd - Liz Handford & Horlicks – 21 - 65.43%
3rd - Frances Brown & Piglet aka Star – 23 - 63.69%
4th - Minda Wigley & Claude – 20 - 63.48%
5th - Jane Broomfield-Smith & Beach Bum – 21 - 62.83%
6th - Abbie Berry & Chance – 22 - 62.39%

HC - Amy Brewer & Sparky – 21 - 66.74%

Veteran (15yrs – 19yrs) - Elem 49 - Claire Senior
1st - Jane Ford & Bones – 15 - 66%
2nd - Megan Field & Spirit XI – 15 - 60.66%

Veteran (20yrs+) - Elem 49 - Claire Senior
1st - Liz Handford & Horlicks – 21 - 65.83%
2nd - Amelia Ward & Freddy – 24 - 64.33%

Intro B Riding School Juniors - Tracey Hepworth

1st - Abi Hunter & Poppy - Quarry Farm - 70%
2nd - Ruby Mukonjo & Patches - Quarry Farm - 68.47%
3rd - Lucy Wallace & Bob - Catherington Equestrian Centre - 67.39%
4th - Aggie Liddle & Hector - Manor Farm - 67.17%
5th - Ben Vinten & Freddie - Quarry Farm - 66.73%
6th - Bonny Kinsey & Dandy - Manor Farm - 65.86%
7th - Eli Koskinas & Poppy - Quarry Farm - 65.21%
8th - Zoe Gil & Dandy - Manor Farm - 64.56%
9th - Maddison Rowlson & Dennis - Manor Farm - 62.60%


Prelim 7 Riding School Juniors - Judith Murphy
1st - Eliza Crisp - Quarry Farm & Ace - 60.68%


Intro B Riding School Seniors - Tracey Hepworth

1st - Emma Holdsworth & Dandy - Manor Farm - 66.59%
2nd - Tracy Kinsey & Dandy - Manor Farm - 65.00%
2nd - George Turner & Luna - Quarry Farm - 65.00%


Prelim 7 Riding School Seniors - Judith Murphy
1st - Jemma Stein - Quarry Farm & Janet - 74.54%
2nd - Tracey Vinten - Quarry Farm & Freddie - 60.90%

 

Online Olympics – Intro
Gold Medallist - Carol Lewis Moreton (Wales) & Super Ted - 73.90%
Silver Medallist - Fi Pugh (Norway) & Radius - 70.20%
Bronze Medallist - Anna Fraser (UK) & Skye’s The Limit - 69.60%
4th - Georgia Gracey (UK) & Gurteenoonafrank - 68.50%
5th - Lindsey Hyde (UK) & Jack - 67.60%

Online Olympics – Prelim
Gold Medallist - Luan Crawford (Iceland) & Merkur - 68.65%
Silver Medallist - Lucy Fox (UK) & Joey - 67.50%
Bronze Medallist - Helen Moody (UK) & Cricket - 67.30%
4th - Moira Richardson (Italy) & Bouncer - 66.34%
5th - Georgia Gracey (UK) & Gurteenoonafrank - 65.57%

Online Olympics – Novice
Gold Medallist - Sonya Martin (UK) & Cloherview Eddie - 71.96%
Silver Medallist - Amelia Ward (UK) & Freddy - 69.56%
Bronze Medallist - Kate Hornsby (UK) & Annabelle - 67.83%
4th - Hayley Jackson (Brazil) & Bywell Beau - 65.65%
5th - Liz Handford (Wales) & Horlicks - 63.91%

Online Olympics – Elementary
Gold Medallist - Katie Arnold (Gibraltar) & Neptune’s Orbit - 70.33%
Silver Medallist - Tanya Dennis (UK) & Beau - 69.80%
Bronze Medallist - Jade Hatfield (UK) & Cwmmawr Cosmos - 67.15%
4th - Nicola Sloper (UK) & Figura I - 66.66%
5th - Karen Patient (UK) & Mister Bo Spangle - 64.33%
5th - Amelia Ward (UK) & Freddy - 64.33%


Ride For Research – Intro
1st - Carol Lewis Moreton & Super Ted - 73.90%
2nd - Philippa Pickard & Penhaligon roxette - 73.30%
3rd - Lucie Turner & Gordon - 72.20%
=4th - Samantha Knell & Kissemmie Rufus - 70.40% coll.72
=4th - Susan Crawford & Zenith - 70.40% coll.72
5th - Katie Foulser & Tess - 70.40% coll.71
6th - Darcy Eagle & On the Luce - 70%
7th - Charlotte Morris & Goodtime Murphy - 69.30%
8th - Claire Seaward & SA Forbidden Spirit - 69.10%
9th - Sharon Cooknell & Mortello - 68.90%
=10th - Sally Orland & Meadow Girl - 68.70% coll.69
=10th - Karen Byatt & Megan - 68.70% coll.69
11th - Diane Muncaster & Billy - 68.30%
=12th - Helen Matcham & Toby - 68%
=12th - Frankie Bartholomew & Newtownbutler Tommy Tucker - 68%
13th - Claire Johnston & Irish Fibi - 67.80%
14th - Michelle Martin & Tom Thumb - 67.60%
15th - Deanne Wood & Lucky - 67.20%
15th - Lex Whitby & Sandy - 67.20%
16th - Nikki Secker & Derwin Mali - 67%
16th - Rhiannon Hayes-Roberts & Gizmo - 67%
17th - Karina Gregg & Ebony - 66.70%
18th - Helena Chesters & Marzelina - 66.50%
18th - Stephen Thomson & PG - 66.50%
18th - Linsey Buckler & Radiant Beauty - 66.50%
19th - Louisa Burke & Jack - 65.90%
19th - Sue Hale & Big Lady - 65.90%
20th - Philippa Pickard & Penhaligon femme fatale - 65.70%
21st - Sally Porter & Daisy Dee - 65.20%
22nd - Jane Johnson & Blue - 64.80%
23rd - Sabrina Innes-Lumsden & Nansi - 64.60%
24th - Michelle Simpson & Thistle - 64.30%
25th - Natasha Sole & Thomas - 64.10%
25th - Pam Weeks & TC - 64.10%
26th - Madison Eagle & On the luce - 63.90%
27th - Kate Clarke & Springer - 63%
28th - Helen Eagle & Frankie - 62.20%
29th - Steffnie Percival & Flash - 61.50%

HC - Sharon Laidlaw & Harmony - 62.20%

Ride For Research - Prelim 
1st - Philippa Pickard & Bluebell - 75.23%
2nd - Holly Guley & Lawrence - 74.77%
3rd - Billie Lincoln & Jericho - 72.73%
4th - Lucy Fox & Buddy - 71.82%
5th - Helen Moody & Cricket - 70.91%
6th - Lisa Evans & Syfydrin Solitude - 70%
7th - Samantha Knell & Henry - 69.09%
8th - Alice Matthews & Twigs - 68.41%
9th - Rachel Swindell & Berry - 67.05%
10th - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy - 66.59% coll.67
11th - Joy McGibbon & Derby - 66.59% coll.66
12th - Jenny Radcliffe & Darcey - 65.68%
13th - Darcy Eagle & Azak - 65%
14th - Lyn Shew & Buddy Boy - 64.55%
14th - Dani Lewis & Luke - 64.55%
15th - Charlotte Brain & Cnwch Taran - 63.86%
16th - Emily Buma & Paddy - 63.64%
17th - Jen Pepler & Folly - 63.41%
18th - Karen Mackin & Ollie - 62.95%
18th - Hope Randle & Lizzie Balloo - 62.95%
19th - Carolyn Bagnell & Cairnview Domino Too - 62.73%
20th - Rachel Hancock & Spud - 62.50%
20th - Chrissie Sunderland & Daisy - 62.50%
20th - Emillie long & Josh - 62.50%
21st - Katy Boon-meaney & Tilly - 60.23%
22nd - Rebekah Annabel & The Other Man - 55.91%
HC - Imogen Rickard & Romanno - 63.64%

Ride For Research - Novice

1st - Sonya Martin & Cloherview Eddie - 73.75%
2nd - Samantha Baker & Bally - 73.21%
3rd - Amelia Ward & Freddy - 71.61%
4th - Holly Guley & Lawrence - 69.82%
5th - Luan Crawford & Merkur - 68.75%
6th - Amy Tapping & Jumangi - 68.57%
7th - Frances Brown & Piglet aka Star - 68.03%
8th - Susie Baughan & The Sundance Kid - 67.85%
9th - Steffnie Percival & Teagan - 66.43%
10th - Sally Waterhouse & Arthur - 66.25%
11th - Rose Dewar & Alfie - 66.25%
12th - Patricia Haskins & Firework Gonna Flika - 66.07%
13th - Chloe Bowers & Oskar Bob - 65.36%
14th - Fran Scholes & Hennerwood Diesel - 64.82%
15th - Heidi Hafner & Amber Gold - 63.03%
16th - Maj Christensen Robinson & Chucky - 62.50%
17th - Maj Christensen Robinson & Bella - 60%
18th - Rebekah Annabel & The Other Man - 57.32%
HC - Lilian Johnson & Storm - 59.64%


Ride For Research - Elementary
1st - Tanya Dennis & Beau - 69.80%
2nd - Sonya Martin & Cloherview Eddie - 69.40%
3rd - Sonya Martin & Raffles - 68%
4th - Karen Patient & Mister Bo Spangle - 67.40%
5th - Amelia Ward & Freddy - 67.20%
6th - Nicola Sloper & Figura I - 66.80%
7th - Maria Carrasco & Corlita - 66.60%
8th - Patricia Haskins & Crewezando - 66.00%
9th - Samantha Baker & Bally - 65%
10th - Jane Ford & Bones - 64%
11th - Fran Scholes & Hennerwood Diesel - 63.80%
12th - Sally White & Kinglands Miller - 63.60%
13th - Emma Richardson & Toska - 62.80%
14th - Liz Handford & Steppers Queeny - 61.80%
15th - Heather Lewis & Texas Forest - 60.60%
16th - Patricia Haskins & Firework Gonna Flika - 60.00%