January Results

Intro B – Limited – Carly Ogden

1st- Lily Mowbray & Eireal view - 67.83%
2nd- Stacey Derbyshire & Furey Curry - 63.26%
3rd- Rebecca Shepherd & Right Rebel - 62.39%
3rd- Kim Matthews & Casey - 62.39%
4th- Hayley Dutton & Tommy - 60.87%
5th- Em Tilden & Jet - 58.91%
6th- Kim Allright & Moonie - 58.70%

Intro B – Juniors - Carly Ogden

1st- Hannah Sabel & B Vogue - 69.78%
2nd- Katie Hopkins & Petite quidam - 66.74%
3rd- Amelia Keogh & Poppy - 65.87%
4th- Beth Mills & Buffy - 65.65%
5th- Molly Bard & Applejack - 65.22%
6th- Meghan Adams-King & Lord Bryn - 65%
7th- Tailor Jones & Teddy - 64.35%
8th- Jasmin Nichol & Hillgarth Ace of Spades - 63.48%
9th- Jessica Cooper & Gethin - 63.26%
10th- Aimee Bunn & Tallie - 61.96%
10th- Emma Barnes & Ben - 61.96%
10th- Olivia Rogers & Elvis - 61.96%
10th- Ellie Baker & Jessie J - 61.96%
11th- Faye - Louise Paton & Kaizen Factor - 61.74%
11th- Sophie Anderson & Benvarden Taffy - 61.74%
12th- Imogen Rickard & Romanno - 61.30%
13th- Theo Tunstall & Lagalgarve Merlin - 60.65%

Intro B – Restricted GROUP 1 - Carly Ogden

1st- Debbie Weymouth & Diamond - 70.87%
2nd- Debbie Dyke & Flightline Intuition - 70.43%
3rd- Suzanne George & Roscoe - 68.04%
4th- Vicky Spira & Bentley - 66.52%
5th- Beth Carpenter & Washford Sasha - 64.35%
6th- Caitriona Houston & On With The Party - 64.13%
7th- Georgia Ball & Robin - 63.48%
8th- Anya Petrova & Red Cape Hero - 63.26%
9th- Sam Chambers & Luna - 63.04%
10th- Katie Whitton & Melody - 62.61%
11th- Victoria Gold & Timmy - 62.17%
12th- Karen Taylor & Comet - 61.74%
13th- Carol Ellis & Loughan Donning Lad - 61.52%
14th- Joanne Gibbs & Chocolate - 61.30%
15th- Sophie Howe & Trevor - 60.87%
16th- Liz Ford & Pascal - 60.65%
17th- Amber Perrin & Daisy Mae - 59.78%
18th- Caroline Reid & Blue - 59.35%
19th- Luke James & Brooke Belle Star - 58.48%
20th- Anna Mcnally & Piper - 58.26%
21st- Arlene Phelps & Bluebell - 56.96%

Intro B – Restricted GROUP 2 - Carly Ogden

1st- Katie Weaver & Storm Second - 82.83%
2nd- Hazel Parkinson & RSPCA Dallas - 69.35%
3rd- Helen Merrett & Huntingfield Noddy - 67.61%
4th- Stacey Hallam & Dun with Class - 66.96%
5th- Faith Dibley & Foxhill Finale - 66.74%
6th- Sam Lewis & Benjamin Button - 65.87%
6th- Chloe Fairbrother & Foxhill Keenan - 65.87%
7th- Kate Fallan & Lost Cause Anyway - 65.65%
8th- Georgie Richardson & Juan - 64.35%
9th- Sonja Antelmann & Chili - 63.70%
10th- Steff Savage & Mouse - 63.26%
11th- Alun Davis Adams & Eleanor - 62.83%
12th- Judy Raymond & Trigger - 62.18%
13th- Audrey d'Orléans & Matilda - 61.74%
14th- Evie Austen & Sonny - 61.09%
15th- Geoff Smyth & Luna - 61.09%
16th- Fran Searby & Loui - 60.22%
17th- Holly Holmes & Hello Dolly - 60%
18th- Samantha Core & Jindama Car - 59.35%
19th- Victoria Thompson & Abby - 56.52%
HC - Sarah Manton & Pembroke True Blue - 64.78%

Intro B – Open - Carly Ogden

1st- Angelina Holman & Mia - 71.52%
2nd- Kara Walker & Rolesco - 71.09%
3rd- Alun Davis Adams & Roxy - 70.65%
4th- Sophia James & Luna - 69.78%
5th- Tilley Beardsmore & Remember me poppy - 69.35%
6th- Abigail Rigg & Bonny S - 68.04%
7th- Jane Atack & Paddy - 67.83%
8th- Nicky Lord & Whizz - 67.61%
8th- Yvonne Rodgers & Lomond Regaliz - 67.61%
9th- Ingrid Smyth & Summer - 67.39%
10th- Jade McAra & Picasso - 66.96%
11th- Megan Bevan & Rickamore Aurora - 66.30%
12th- Lucy Evans & Timmy - 66.09%
12th- Patti Squires & Split Decision - 66.09%
13th- Rebecca Upex & Tigresa II - 65.87%
13th- Julia Reeves & Brynja - 65.87%
14th- Laura Marks &Tulip - 64.78%
15th- Anita Miles & Lucky Strike - 63.04%
16th- Nicola Watchman & Dotty - 62.83%
16th- Abigail Main & Rosie - 62.83%
17th- Samantha Cammack & Duchess - 61.96%
18th- Jodie Jordan & Alytude - 61.52%
19th- Jasmine Smith & River Boy - 61.09%
19th- Kara Greatorex & Lux’s pearl - 61.09%


Intro C – Limited - Edward Chitty

1st- Georgia Piper & Bea - 68.70%
2nd- Catherine Robinson & Valerock Tiger Moth - 66.70%
3rd- Hayley Dutton & Tommy - 61.30%
4th- Susan Bugg & Carrenhill Blue Mist - 60.40%
5th- Jannah Davey & Roxi - 57.20%

Intro C – Juniors - Edward Chitty

1st- Sophie Anderson & Benvarden Taffy - 68.70%
2nd- Iviemay Towler & Lilly - 67.80%
3rd- Leonie Smith & Willow - 66.50%
4th- Esme Jenkins & Lewi - 64.10%
5th- Olivia Rogers & Elvis - 62.40%
6th- Skye Thompson & Abby - 61.10%
7th- Whitney Cook & Jasmine - 60.20%

Intro C – Restricted - Edward Chitty

1st- Lauren Bowmer & Harvey - 70.20%
2nd- Naomi Virgo & One Man Down - 67.80%
2nd- Helen Davies & Calypso - 67.80%
3rd- Olivia Johnson & Doreen - 66.70%
4th - Bridget Jackson & Romeo - 66.30%
5th- Audrey d'Orléans & Matilda - 65.90%
6th- Kelly Walsh & Queenie - 65.20%
7th- Kate Waters & Joey - 64.80%
8th- Caitriona Houston & On With The Party - 64.60%
9th- Kelly Whitman & Ozzie - 64.30%
10th- Laura Thorogood & Brightside Lady Jane - 64.10%
11th- Arlene Phelps & Bluebell - 63.30%
12th- Kirsty Atkins & Tickety boo - 63%
13th- Carol Ellis & Loughan Donning Lad - 62.80%
14th- Charlotte Maddams & Princess - 62.40%
15th- Dee Fifield & Teddy - 61.30%
16th- Mel Cubitt & Elmo - 60.10%
16th - Georgia Ball & Robin - 60.10%
17th- Evie Austen & Sonny - 58.90%
18th- Mia Marshall & Millie - 58.30%
19th- Emma Horrobin & Spanish Affair - 56.10%
HC - Stephanie Chapman & Toby - 67.80%
HC - Steff Savage & Peggy - 62.20%

Intro C – Open -Edward Chitty

1st- Kathryn Fletcher & Purdey - 69.30%
2nd- Joanne Prestidge-King & Baskin Brax - 69.10%
2nd- Cathy Dwyer & Spirit - 69.10%
3rd- Mia Marshall & Winnie - 67.40%
4th- Diane Muncaster & Billy - 67.20%
4th- Kara Walker & Rolesco - 67.20%
5th- Patti Squires & Split Decision - 65.70%
6th- Hope Laverick & Zorro - 65.20%
7th- Laura Potter & Tilly - 64.60%
8th- Lorna Parsons & Kelsie - 63.70%
8th- Julia Reeves & Brynja - 63.70%
9th- Alyson Tovey & Hewey - 63.50%
10th- Melissa Hartley & Red - 58%


Prelim 2 – Limited – Sam Wood

1st- Charlotte James-Sweeney & Charme - 69.48%
2nd- Debbie Weymouth & Diamond - 66.89%
3rd- Angie Rea & Mia - 64.31%
4th- Lily Mowbray & Suzi Q - 62.06%
5th- Elanor Taylor & Count Charlie Fox - 61.20%

Prelim 2 – Juniors - Sam Wood

1st- Amy Hewitson & Lord Bryn - 66.37%
2nd- Hollie Hemmings & Prince - 64.31%
3rd- Olivia Rogers & Elvis - 62.24%

Prelim 2 – Restricted - Sam Wood

1st- Hannah Honour & Beneton - 70%
2nd- Caroline Benton & Joker - 69.13%
3rd- Stacey Hallam & Furzley Fitzwilliam - 66.20%
4th- Cathy Dwyer & Spirit - 65.86%
4th- Rebecca Evans & Connor - 65.86%
5th- Rachael Hemingsley & Chico - 65%
5th- Sarah Peachey & Conquer - 65%
6th- Nathan Price & Flynn - 64.13%
7th- Anita Steed & Katy - 63.62%
8th- Paula Hinks & Bay Charlie - 63.10%
9th- Laura Ward & Sullivan - 62.90%
10th- Laura Marks & Tulip - 62.06%
11th- Lisa Blackley & Serenata - 61.89%
11th- Julie Blake & The Mystery Machine - 61.89%
12th- Jo Monck & Durante - 58.62%

Prelim 2 – Open - Sam Wood

1st- Cheryl Moore & Archer - 70%
2nd- Rebecca Holmes & Ardent Buck - 69.65%
3rd- Alice Crawford & Polmartin Luna - 68.79%
4th- Olivia Speight & Token Gesture - 68.27%
5th- Samantha Knell & Kissemmie Rufus - 67.06%
6th- Charlotte Bellamy & Shooting Star - 66.55%
7th- Annette Allmark & Ronan Brown Lad - 65.68%
8th- Amelia Ward & Midnight - 65.51%
9th- Eva Letnes & Augdals Krokan - 64.80%
10th- Tina Steiner & Rocky - 63.44%
10th- Lucy Perkins & Stardust - 63.44%
11th- Samantha Cammack & Duchess - 62.58%
12th- Ayesha Rockall & Lady Lancer - 62.06%
13th- Anneli Davidson & Well row Fury - 61.20%
14th- Jane McNair & Paintball - 61.03%
15th- Emilie Kirkwood & Whitehawk Texas - 59.48%


Prelim 14 – Limited - Martine Harbour

1st- Sandra Power & Brock Bright Dawn - 64.61%
2nd- Joanne Bryan & Jasmine - 63.65%
3rd- Alice Newman & Alonso - 63.27%
4th- Charlotte Hallam & Suzi Q - 62.69%
5th- Amy Cope & Buckaroo - 61.73%
6th- Kelly Walsh & Queenie - 61.35%
7th- Cheryl Renner & Inari - 59.81%

Prelim 14 – Juniors - Martine Harbour

1st- Olivia Rogers & Elvis - 62.50%
2nd- Harriet Good & Chesney - 57.31%

Prelim 14 – Restricted - Martine Harbour

1st- Anna James & Roxii - 71.35%
2nd- Sam Miller & Hooray Henry - 69.62%
3rd- Kat Day & Mallow - 68.65%
4th- Stephanie Bake & Limerick Lady Rebel - 68.46%
5th- Traci Lawerence &. Jack - 68.08%
6th- Lucy Fell & Horsin' Around - 67.50%
7th- Carol Shore & Midnight Masquerade - 66.54%
7th- Lindsey Hyde & Jack - 66.54%
8th- Hannah Honour & Beneton - 66.15%
9th- Ruth Baker & Jessie - 65.19%
10th- Zara Hookham & Abbeyland Dancer - 65%
11th- Alice Newman & Alonso - 63.27%
12th- Helen Corrigan & Wolsley Barnaby - 63.08%
13th- Joanna Arthey & Ross - 62.50%
14th- Ellie Jordan & Henry - 61.73%
15th- Alice Clarke & Smokey - 61.54%
16th- Cathy Hermstad Patanakarun & Oshaugens Peik - 60.58%
17th- Alissa Cooper & Romeo - 60.19%
18th. - Louise Dando & Mya - 60%
18th- Anita Steed & Katy - 60%
19th- Amy Burrill & Dreamchaser Max - 58.65%
20th- Emily Gladwin & Dangermouse Brown - 55.77%

Prelim 14 – Open -Martine Harbour

1st- Hayley Jackson & Bywell Beau - 76.54%
2nd- Danielle Baptiste & Anton - 75.77%
3rd- Abbie Morris & Micky Finn - 75.38%
4th- Katherine Kennedy & Lilbourne Legacy - 71.54%
5th- Louise Metcalf & Magnum - 69.42%
6th- Carole Martin & Latham - 68.27%
7th- Samantha Knell & Kissemmie Rufus - 67.88%
8th- Jessica Miles & Shallee Tickety Boo - 67.69%
9th- Lyne Jacobs & Crannagh Optimist - 67.50%
10th- Cheryl Moore & Archer - 66.35%
10th - Alice Crawford & Polmartin Luna - 66.35%
11th- Gemma Bugg & Beechview Bailey - 65.38%
12th- Nicola Sanchez & Elegido - 64.81%
13th- Tina Steiner & Rocky - 64.42%
14th- Sue Bain & Benson - 60.77%
15th- Kirsten Davis & Lomond Espíritu - 60.58%


Novice 24 – Juniors - Frances Goodhind

1st- Sophia Longworth & Gwithian Percival - 65.65%
2nd- Katherine Hart & Fleur - 64.34%
3rd- Bella Carrasco & Baby - 63.47%


Novice 24 – Restricted - Frances Goodhind

1st- Cheryl Moore & Archer - 67.82%
2nd- Eleri Hannan & Elegido - 66.52%
3rd- Maren Sandnes Røste & Oshaugens Peik - 65.86%
4th- Lyne Jacobs & Crannagh Optimist - 65.65%
5th- Amelia Gray & Silfio - 65.21%
6th- Rebecca Ferguson & Tori - 64.78%
7th- Nicola Chatel & Manorian Mystique - 64.34%
8th- Kelly Lessel & Howlett's Starlight - 62.82%
9th- Sarah Burgess-Boyde & Mr Sinclair - 62.17%
10th- Eva Letnes & Augdals Krokan - 61.08%
10th- Deb Hillary & Dessie - 61.08%
11th- Rebecca Charles & Chantilly Lace - 54.34%
12th- Rose Burgham & Pete - 50.21%

Novice 24 – Open - Frances Goodhind

1st- Amy Tapping & Jumangi - 71.52%
2nd- Charlotte Wagstaff & Count Charlie Fox - 70%
2nd- Nicki Mundy & Harry - 70%
3rd- Fiona Maclean & Zak - 67.33%
4th- Katie Jones & High Meadows Billy - 66.95%
4th- Moira Richardson & Bouncer - 66.95%
5th- Brigitte Bood & Leonardo - 66.08%
6th - Jane Salmon & Cwmdovey MWG - 66.04%

Novice 27 – Limited - Moira Richardson

1st - Gemma Bugg & Beechview Bailey - 63.93%

Novice 27 – Restricted - Moira Richardson

1st- Billie Lincoln & Jericho - 67.32%
2nd- Nicola Chatel & Manorian Mystique - 65.71%
3rd- Kay Scott & Plew - 65.18%
4th- Sally Orland & The Golddigger - 65%
4th- Natalie Heath & Gweneth - 65%
5th- Rose W Adcroft Piels & OkMoran - 63.75%
6th- Rose Adcroft & GoGo - 63.03%
7th- Rebecca Charles & Chantilly Lace - 62.50%
8th- Sarah Burgess-Boyde & Mr Sinclair - 59.82%
9th- Hazel Weyman & Mickey - 58.21%

Novice 27 – Open - Moira Richardson

1st- Matthew Watts & Lenny - 67.14%
2nd- Dee Kickham & Jeffery - 66.43%
3rd- Tricia Kissack & DPUK Daddys Girl - 66.07%
4th- Laura Rose & Shanbally Chessie - 65.71%
5th- Lauren Dean & liron - 65%
6th- Sabrina Davis & Percy - 63.39%



Elem 42 – Emma Mc Gurk

1st- Samantha Baker & Limerick Lady Rebel - 73.90%
2nd- Emily Bambridge & Sultan - 70.31%
3rd- Lisa Evans & Syfydrin Solitude - 70%
4th- Amelia Ward & Freddy - 69.21%
5th- Patricia Frost & Ballj Spirit - 68.75%
6th- Jill Monnox & Floris-son - 68.59%
7th- Jennifer Swann & Comanche Razorlight - 68.43%
8th- Alice Crawford & Beenleighford Flapjack - 67.96%
9th- Natalie Brougham & Abbotswood Zeus - 67.34%
9th- Mary Hardesty & Hester - 67.34%
10th- Liz Handford & Steppers Queeny - 66.56%
10th- Dani Cox & Millhall Nordspritz - 66.56%
11th- Sharon Avison & Eppic - 66.25%
12th- Hannah Forsyth & Rich Opium K - 65.93%
13th- Sabrina Davis & Percy - 65.15%
14th- Nicky Conway & Samara - 65%
15th- Karen Patient & Mister Bo Spangle - 64.21%
16th- Nina Marshall & Ricardo - 64.06%
17th- Jacqui Moore & Bandolero - 61.71%
18th- Grace Cutting & Winnie - 61.56%
19th - Carolyn Bagnell & Cairnview Domino Too - 60.46%

Medium 63/ AdMed 90 – Sarah Kingwells

1st- Nicola Sloper & Figura I - 66.89%
2nd- Mary Hardesty & Hester - 65.51%
3rd- Helen Squires & The Prophet - 63.83% (AM)
4th- Emma Beswick & Lomond Fuego - 63.62%
5th- Nicola Sloper & Figura I - 63.50% (AM)
6th- Tanya Dennis & Beau - 63.27%
7th- Helen Squires & The Prophet - 62.75%
8th- Tanya Dennis & Beau - 62.16% (AM)
9th- Lucy Hanby & Lomond Jepito - 60.86%
10th- Hannah Bullimore & Wim Brusse - 60.83% (AM)
11th- Anneli Davidson & Idole de la Poniere - 60.34%
12th- Lisa Evans & Syfydrin Solitude - 57.58%
13th- Liz Handford & Horlicks - 55.86%
14th- Liz Handford & Steppers Queeny - 54.48%


Prelim 15 – Emma Mc Gurk

1st- Nina Brooks & Rupert - 76.20%
2nd- Amber Reed & Sandro Pit - 70.40%
3rd- Janet Hamblin & Armitage - 69.60%
4th- Kate Sheridan & Kilbeg Clover Boy - 69.20%
5th- Emily Jordan & Phoenix - 65.60%
6th- Tina Steiner & Rocky - 65.20%
7th- Becci Green & Royston - 65%
8th- Dianne Clark & One Piece Puzzle - 60.20%

Novice 38 – Judith Murphy

1st- Michelle Restall & Romario - 63.70%
2nd- Carolyn Bagnell & Cairnview Domino Too - 63.06%
3rd- Jax Johnston & Inka - 62.41%


Elem 40 – Moira Richardson

1st- Minda Wigley & Claude - 65%
2nd- Jo Harrington & Miss Lola - 64.68%
3rd- Molly Howley & Figura I - 63.71%
4th- Tracey Clark & Badger - 60.97%
5th- Pam Bowyer & Max - 60.64%


BE90 – Test 97 – Martine Harbour

1st- Tracey Fleming & Harley - 66.50%
2nd- Anna Cooper & Cloggy Powell - 63.75%
3rd- Harriet Good & Chesney - 61.75%
4th- Jenny Michelle Morris & Glen - 60.75%

Prix Caprilli – Intro Level – Kayleigh Tuppen

1st- Rachel Hancock & Spud - 70.90%
2nd- Sue Saunders & Indian Moon - 65.68%
3rd- Paula Hinks & Bay Charlie - 65.45%
4th- Amy Cope & Buckaroo - 65.23%
5th- Sue Saunders & Henry - 65.23%
5th- Megan Bevan & Rickamore Aurora - 65.23%
6th- Holly Holmes & Hello Dolly - 65%
7th- Gemma Bugg & Carrenhill Blue Mist - 63.41%
8th- Jo Monck & Durante - 62.27%

Prix Caprilli – Prelim Level – Frances Goodhind

1st- Fiona Maclean & Zak - 69%
2nd- Charlotte Hallam & Suzi Q - 66.40%
3rd- Lynsey Paterson & Holly Polly - 66.20%
4th- Nicole Sherriff & Elegido - 64.40%

Prix Caprilli – Nov/Elem – Jane Atack

1st- Agata Higginbotham & Texas Forest - 69.11%
2nd- Sharon Avison & Eppic - 68.75%
3rd- Amy Tapping & Jumangi - 67.50%
4th- Molly Howley & Figura I - 65%
5th- Nicola Sloper & Figura I - 63.57%
6th- Fiona Maclean & Holly Polly - 61.07%


Veteran Intro A – Judith Murphy

15yrs-19yrs
1st- Frankie Parr & Bella – 17 - 67.17%
2nd- Debbie Dyke & Flighttline Intuition – 15 - 66.52%
3rd- Suzanne George & Roscoe – 16 - 64.78%
4th- Louise Moore & Monkey – 19 - 64.56%
5th- Hollie Hemmings & Prince – 17 - 63.04%
5th- Patricia Gibbs & Bill – 16 - 63.04%
6th- Amy Cope & Buckaroo – 19 - 62.39%
7th- Louise Ryan & Carngham-Valley Echo – 17 - 60.65%
8th- Karina Gregg & Ebony – 15 - 60.21%
9th- Emma Boxall & Seymour’s Sid – 19 - 59.56%

20yrs+
1st- Sue Pepper& Pebble – 24 - 66.95%
2nd- Sue Saunders & Henry – 20 - 65.86%
3rd- Katie Farmer & Dante – 20 - 65%
4th- Sue Saunders & Indian Moon – 25 - 64.13%
5th- Sarah Drinkwater & Spotty – 23 - 63.69%
6th- Clare McTurk & George – 22 - 63.47%
7th- Samantha Cammack & Duchess – 22 - 61.30%
8th- Cat Peacock & Pyrus – 20 - 61.08%
9th- Jen Gawler & Apollo – 20 - 60.43%
10th- Elora Dayus & Spook – 23 - 60.21%
11th- Samantha Woulds & Kanga – 22 - 60%
12th- Em Tilden & Jet – 20 - 59.34%
12th- Catherine Dashwood & Apollo – 20 - 59.34%
HC - Carol Cockerill & Houdi – 27 - 66.73%


Veteran Prelim 18 – Lesley Cheneler

15yrs – 19yrs
1st- Donna Harding & Tom – 19 - 71.54%
2nd- Danielle Baptiste & Anton – 19 - 70.96%
3rd- Rachael Barratt & Drybarrows Boxer – 19 - 69.62%
4th- Vicky Boyden & Disney – 16 - 66.54%
5th- Noirín Taylor & Bess – 17 - 66.35%
6th- Esme Jenkins & Lewi – 17 - 65.38%
7th- Jo Jenkins & Lewi – 17 - 65%
8th- Janet Hamblin & Armitage – 16 - 64.81%
9th- Vicky Spira & Billy – 18 - 64.62%
10th- Rachel Fisher-Thompson & Wildora Ro – 16 - 62.88%

20yrs+
1st- Ingrid Rickwood & Snip – 20 - 66.92%
2nd- Harriet Vincent & Rispa – 22 - 65.96%
3rd- Cara Jenkins & Pezzo – 22 - 65%
4th- Catherine Fagan & Johnny Venture – 20 - 63.85%
5th- Maxine Edwarde & Grace – 24 - 63.65%


Veteran Novice 28 – Tracey Fox

15yrs-19yrs
1st - Billie Lincoln & Jericho – 19 - 71.25%
2nd - Debbie Weymouth & Ronnie – 18 - 66.87%
3rd - Rose Dewar & Alfie – 16 - 65.83%
4th - Jennifer Swann & Cornerhouse – 18 - 64.37%
HC - Alice Crawford & Beenleighford Flapjack – 18 - 73.12%

20yrs+
1st- Sterling Bishir & Quarter Quell – 22 - 71.66%
2nd- Catherine Bennett & Bellamy – 23 - 70.83%
3rd- Lynne White & Sidney – 20 - 66.45%
4th- Dani Lewis & Luke – 22 - 64.79%
5th- Helen Donaghy & India V – 21 - 64.37%
6th- Jenny York & Travis – 24 - 63.75%


Veteran Elem 49 – Heather Lewis

15yrs-19yrs
1st- Alice Crawford & Beenleighford Flapjack – 18 - 67.66%
2nd- Bethany Bilby & Wiliam – 19 - 61.16%

20yrs+
1st- Amelia Ward & Freddy – 25 - 69.83%
2nd- Liz Handford & Horlicks – 22 - 64.66%
3rd- Sterling Bishir & Quarter Quell – 22 - 63.16%



Riding Club - Intro A – Judith Murphy

1st- Jade McAra & Picasso - 67.82%
2nd- Hope Laverick & Zorro - 66.75%
3rd- Becca Fleming Jenkins & Da's Dilema - 65.86%
4th- Sally Howarth & Shes Dapper - 65.21%
5th- Dawn Francis & Moon over Miami - 64.56%
5th- Catherine Cripps & Llangybi Cayetano - 64.56%
6th- Becky Bird & Marley - 64.13%
7th- Sue Edwards & Curlew - 63.69%
8th- Alyana Forde & Apache Storm - 60.86%

Riding Club - Prelim 18 – Lesley Cheneler

1st- Rachel Cuff & Elegido - 70.58%
2nd- Bridget King & Jack - 69.23%
3rd- Anna James & Roxii - 69.04%
4th- Steve Smith & Big Bird - 68.85%
4th- Jane Porter & Saffire - 68.85%
5th- Sherin McKenzie & Clever Clive - 68.08%
6th- Sue Edwards & Roly - 66.73%
7th- Amanda Jones & Beauty - 66.54%
8th- Louise Gilbey & Balleylake Banquet - 66.15%
9th- Sian Hughes & Duke - 64.62%
10th- Fiona Bishop & Paris Lad - 64.42%
10th- Alyana Forde & Apache Storm - 64.42%
11th- Dawn Francis & Moon over Miami - 63.85%
12th- Lynda Currie & Betsy - 63.65%
13th- Ro Major & Danty - 63.08%
14th- Alison Rudden & Betsy - 62.50%
15th- Sue Edwards & Curlew - 61.54%
16th- Samantha Swanson & Orange - 61.15%
17th – Judith Dunne & Monty’s Fortune – 60.58%
18th- Ruth Carpenter & Adriano - 58.27%
HC - Nicole Windley & Sweetcombe Huntsmans Girl - 68.85%
HC - Hope Laverick & Zorro - 63.08%

Riding Club - Novice 28 – Tracey Fox

1st- Sue Edwards & Roly - 71.66%
2nd- Xanthe Smith & Grace - 69.79%
3rd- Nicole Windley & Sweetcombe Huntsmans Girl - 68.54%
3rd- Alison Stewart & Rico III - 68.54%
4th- Fiona Bishop & Paris Lad - 67.08%
5th- Xanthe Smith & Winalotty - 66.66%
6th- Agata Higginbotham & Texas Forest - 65.83%
7th- Jane Porter & Saffire - 65.20%
8th- Dawn Harrison & Bratton Tourmaline - 64.58%
9th- Nicola Sloper & Elegido - 64.37%
10th- Shelley Moody & Mystical Dreamer - 63.75%

Riding Club - Elem 49 – Heather Lewis

1st- Dawn Harrison & Wiseguy T - 71.16%

YHL – Intro C – Edward Chitty

1st- Katy Boon-Meaney & Tilly - 68.90%
2nd- Kirstin Weale & Lola - 68.30%
3rd- Linda Knight & Trooper - 65.40%
4th- Sammie Cammack & Todleyhall Isaac - 64.80%
5th- Jade Urwin & Avensci Samphyre - 63.70%

YHL – Intro A – Judith Murphy

1st- Abigail Rigg & Bonnie S - 68.26%
2nd- Hannah Sabel & B Vogue - 66.30%
3rd- Maddie Catanac & Lola - 62.17%
4th- Gabriella Goodwin & Milo - 61.30%

YHL – Prelim 2 – Sam Wood

1st- Charlotte White & Rose - 70.86%
2nd- Samantha Knell & Kissiemie Rufus - 68.96%
3rd- Lucy Perkins & Stardust - 68.79%
3rd- Terri Ellaway & Milo - 68.79%
4th- Rose Johnson & Kilmconnell Bay - 67.24%
5th- Daisy Knell & Keetings Charlie Brown - 66.89%
6th- Liz Dunham & City West Windy - 64.82%
7th- Nikki Secker & Derwin Mali - 64.31%
8th- Molly Ryan & Camaradorie - 64.18%
9th- Emily Martin & Red - 63.62%
10th- Helen Pearson & Cassiopeia coffee and cream - 58.27%

YHL – Prelim 12 – Nicki Munday

1st- Rebecca Moore & Lynbrie Spring Serenade - 70.74%
2nd- Hayley Jackson & Bywell Beau - 70.74%
3rd- Amanda Jones & Beauty - 69.81%
4th- Sally Howse & Promise - 69.62%
5th- Rhian Rose-Jones & Orbit - 69.07%
6th- Amy Lourenco & TGF Sinatra - 68.33%
7th- Lucy Perkins & Stardust - 67.59%
7th- Kerry Dawes & Connor - 67.59%
8th- Emily Smith & Take a Chance - 65.74%
HC - Kelsey Monins & Brenda - 62.22%

YHL – Novice 28 – Tracey Fox

1st- Elisha Howarth & Wrangler - 72.70%
2nd- Billie Lincoln & Jericho - 71.45%
3rd- Heidi Carr & Dalesman of Combebank - 68.75%
4th- Mel Taylor & Commet - 67.50%
5th- Hannah Forsyth & Rich Opium K - 67.29%
6th- Dani Lewis & Luke - 66.25%
7th- Charlotte Wagstaff & Count Charlie Fox - 66.04%
8th- Anne Harrison & Chip - 65.62%
9th- Lauren Sewell & Twiglett - 62.83%
10th- Kelly Hudson & Fron - 62.70%

YHL – Elem 42 – Emma McGurk

1st- Sonya Martin & Cloherview Eddie - 73.28%
2nd- Luan Crawford & Merkur - 72.65%
3rd - Heidi Carr & Dalesman of Combebank - 69.25%
4th - Hannah Bullimore & Wim Brusse - 68.90%

Riding School – Intro C – Moira Richardson

1st- Alisha Raines & Biscuit - 68.69%
2nd- Suzanne Wilkinson & Dolly - 67.17%
3rd- Abbie Detheridge & Pebbles - 65.87%
4th- Evie Grove & Lily - 65.43%
5th- Abbie Pardoe & Mocha - 64.78%
5th- Bonnie Kinsey & Dandy - 64.78%
6th- Skye Lewis & Wynne - 64.56%
7th- Paige & Cosmo - 63.26%
8th- Natasha Golsbe & Lily - 62.61%
9th- Sophie Schnur & Murphy - 61.74%
10th- Autumn Palmer Gee & Lollipop - 61.09%
11th- Ottolie Mathews & Lollipop - 60.22%
12th- Martha Blann & Storm - 60%
HC - Hannah Colwell & Buster - 62.61%
HC - Elisha Padbury & Tommy - 60%

1st- Rachel Frost & Dolly - 66.52%
2nd- George Turner & Luna - 64.56%
3rd- Tanya Willis & Biscuit - 63.69%
4th- Tracy Kinsey & Doris - 63.26%
5th- Orla Fallon & Biscuit - 62.17%
6th- Karen & Goldie - 59.35%

Riding School – Prelim 7 – Nicky Mundy

Juniors
1st- Zoe & Mr Tiggs - 66.13%
2nd- Holly & Jamie - 65%
3rd- Hattie & Scooby - 60.90%

Seniors
1st- Danielle Baptiste & Anton - 69.54%
2nd- Vicky & Micky - 68.18%
3rd- Sonja & Mojo - 66.13%
4th- Stephanie Chapman & Twix - 65.68%
5th- Helen & Ted - 65.22%
6th- Naomi & Bert - 64.77%
7th- Tamara Thompson & Mayfields Moneypenny - 64.31%
8th- Hilary & Gil - 63.86%
9th- Dee & Gill - 63.63%
9th- Maddie & Flora - 63.63%
10th- Erica & Cilla - 63.40%
11th- Patricia & Cilla - 62.72%
12th- Emily Messenger & Pudsey - 62.04%
13th- Catherine & Bourbon - 61.59%
14th- David & Pudsey - 60.45%
15th- Emily Davis & Freyer - 59.31%
16th- Aurilia & Mojo - 59.09%
HC - Jessica & George - 62.50%