Ruby League Tables

Ruby League Intro Leaderboard

Rider Horse Sep Points Oct Points Nov Points Dec Points Total Points
Luan Crawford Florrie 4 6 2 12
Katy Boon Meaney Tilly 6 4 10
Katie Pugh Make Way for Noddy 5 5 10
Luan Crawford Bjort 4 6 10
Luan Crawford Catano 5 1 3 9
Alessi Thomas Kiara 6 6
Charlotte Bellamy Shooting Star 6 6
Fiona Tyson Gola 4 2 6
Elaine Williamson Sublime Enchantment 6 6
Carol Lewis-Moreton Super Ted 6 6
Sonja Antelman Dave 5 5
Polly Godsafe Alby 5 5
Dot Tindal Apache Boy 5 5
Jennifer Watt Basil 4 4
Kelly Hudson Fronwen Gwyn 2 2 4
Anna Smart Skye's The Limit 3 1 4
Lindsey Hyde Jack 3 3
Georgia Gracey Gurteenoonafrank 3 3
Christy Christoffersen Jet 3 3
Natalie Gains Misty 2 2
Clare Wagstaff Sidney 2 2
Vanessa Pearce Strinesdale Scenario 1 1
Darcy Eagle On the Luce 1 1
Megan Whiteman Alfie 1 1

Ruby League Prelim Restricted Leaderboard

Rider Horse Sep Points Oct Points Nov Points Dec Points Total Points
Luan Crawford Florrie 6 5 4 15
Donna Aldridge Royal Tango 6 6 12
Darcy Eagle Azak 3 2 3 8
Nicola Haden-Scott Finn 5 1 2 8
Sarah Mair American Pie 5 5
Rebecca Heaven Candiamo 5 5
Charlotte Morris Goodtime Murphy 4 4
Georgina Cook MCS Wizard 4 4
Berni Varley Master Bob 3 3
Grace Lawrence Eggwood Nog 3 3
Georgia Gracey Gurteenoonafrank 2 2
Sara Bird Alf 1 1
Hazel Birch-Ellis Southern Belle 1 1

Ruby League Prelim Open Leaderboard

Rider Horse Sep Points Oct Points Nov Points Dec Points Total Points
Billie Lincoln Jericho 4 6 6 16
Luan Crawford Merkur 6 1 6 13
Jo Heath Miss Lola 3 5 8
Helen Moody Cricket 6 2 8
Nicola Sloper Elegido 4 3 7
Julie Gordon Miss Ramexico 6 6
Fabiana Sandi Poppy 5 5
Anna King Rodney 5 5
Cathryn Row Hugo 5 5
Stacey Farrar Pablosaurus 5 5
Rachel Swindell Berry 4 4
Frances Brown Piglet aka Star 4 4
Charlotte Bellamy Shooting Star 2 2 4
Megan Webb Rushmoor Safari 4 4
Samantha Buckley Fairypop 4 4
Angela Tong Master William 3 3
Julia Konig Pallo 3 3
Mandy Hood Lambwath Supermario 3 3
Jane Patching Callowfeenish Sean 3 3
Charlotte Morris Goodtime Murphy 3 3
Natalie Hall Blackhall Simon 3 3
Cathy Costello Langarth Rhian 2 2
Lynda Wellington-Hicks Rupert Bear 2 2
Claire Stevenson Castlelawn Rough Diamond 2 2
Philippa De'Ath Pips Rebel Roc 1 1
Becky Hepworth Princely Green 1 1
Kristel Norris Jacob 1 1
Amelia Ward Midnight 1 1
Ella Horner Blue Moon 1 1

Ruby League Novice Leaderboard

Rider Horse Sep Points Oct Points Nov Points Dec Points Total Points
Liz Handford Horlicks 2 3 5 10
Hayley Jackson Bywell Beau 4 5 1 10
Frances Brown Piglet aka Star 6 6
Katie Boggeln Blue 6 6
Sonya Martin Cloherview Eddie 6 6
Minda Wigley Claude 5 5
Jo Heath Miss Lola 1 4 5
Kirsty Berry Jasper 4 4
Zoe Boggeln Simba 4 4
Lisa Mancuso Trigger IV 3 3
Amelia Ward Freddy 3 3
Lizzie Lanham Sprattsdown Kingdom 3 3
Irene Bradley Ludo 2 2
Amelia Ward Jasmine 2 2
Claire Pemberton Miss Independence 1 1

Ruby League Elementary Leaderboard

Rider Horse Sep Points Oct Points Nov Points Dec Points Total Points
Jade Hatfield Cwmmawr cosmos 3 6 5 14
Karen Patient Mr Bo Spangle 4 5 3 12
Katie Arnold Neptune's Orbit 4 4 1 9
Marianne Fletcher Holanda 6 6
Sharon Cooknell Sun Delight 3 3 6
Jane Atack Webster III 6 6
Becci Green Spotty 5 5
Amelia Ward Freddy 5 5
Sarah Hannaford Amarley 4 4
Liz Handford Queeny 2 2 4
Nicola Sloper Figura I 4 4
Amelia Ward Jasmine 3 3
Tanya Dennis Beau 2 2
Hayley Jackson Bywell Beau 1 1
Stacey Barr Danish Blues 1 1

Medium Leaderboard - separate prizes to Ruby League

Rider Horse Sep Points Oct Points Nov Points Dec Points Total Points
Hayley Goode Moose 4 6 10
Ellie Watts Branna 5 5 10
Daniela Roscher Alf 6 3 9
Nicola Sloper Figura I 4 5 9
Steffanie Singleton Huckleberry Pie 4 4
Daniela Roscher Kira 3 3
Victoria Russell Volume One 3 3
Vikki Herrod Amenco 2 2
Danielle Cole Evening Star 2 2
Liz Handford Queeny 1 1